Ferry from Phuket to Phi Phi Islands
InfoPhi Phi Island

Ferry from Phuket to Phi Phi Islands

Ferry from Phuket to Phi Phi Islands

Phuket to Phi Phi – Ferry from Rassada Pier
Departure Arrival Duration
8.30 am 10.30 am 2 hours
11 am 1 pm 2 hours
12.20 am 2.20 am 2 hours
1.30 pm 3.30 pm 2 hours
3 pm 5 pm 2 hours

 

Ferry from Phi Phi to Phuket

Phi Phi to Phuket
Departure Arrival Duration
9 am 11.00 am 2 hours
11 am 1 pm 2 hours
2 pm 4 am 2 hours
2.30 pm 4.30 pm 2 hours

Book a discounted ticket here

Ferry Tickets Phuket to Phi Phi Island
Ferry Tickets Phuket to Phi Phi Island



Ferry from Phuket to Phi Phi Islands
4.2 (6 votes)